19 Сәуір, Жұма |
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Аталанта - Ливерпуль
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Фенербахче - Олимпиакос П
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Марсель - Бенфика
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Рома - Милан
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Вест Хэм - Байер Л
|
|
20 Сәуір, Сенбі |
00:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Краснодар - Факел Воронеж
|
|
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Дженоа - Лацио
|
|
02:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Айнтрахт Фр - Аугсбург
|
|
02:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
Кальяри - Ювентус
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Атлетик Б - Гранада
|
|
17:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Кайсар - Атырау
|
|
19:00 |
|
Хоккей |
|
Металлург Мг - Локомотив Я
|
|
19:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Рубин - Локомотив М
|
|
20:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Сельта - Лас Пальмас
|
|
21:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Балтика - Крылья Советов
|
|
21:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Хайденхайм - Лейпциг
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Кайрат - Актобе
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Лутон - Брентфорд
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Шеффилд Юн - Барнли
|
|
22:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
Райо Вальекано - Осасуна
|
|
21 Сәуір, Жексенбі |
00:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Эмполи - Наполи
|
|
00:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
Манчестер С - Челси
|
|
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Валенсия - Бетис
|
|
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
ЦСКА М - Ахмат
|
|
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Унион Берлин - Бавария
|
|
02:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Вулверхэмптон - Арсенал
|
|
02:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
Верона - Удинезе
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Жирона - Кадис
|
|
18:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Сассуоло - Лечче
|
|
19:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Нижний Новгород - Динамо М
|
|
20:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Хетафе - Реал С
|
|
20:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Эвертон - Ноттингем Ф
|
|
21:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Торино - Фросиноне
|
|
21:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
Зенит - Оренбург
|
|
21:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Вердер - Штутгарт
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Кристал Пэлэс - Вест Хэм
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Астон Вилла - Борнмут
|
|
22:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
Альмерия - Вильярреал
|
|
22:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Ковентри - Манчестер Юн
|
|
23:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
Сочи - Урал
|
|
23:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Фулхэм - Ливерпуль
|
|
23:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Боруссия Д - Байер Л
|
|
22 Сәуір, Дүйсенбі |
00:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Салернитана - Фиорентина
|
|
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Алавес - Атлетико М
|
|
01:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Ростов - Спартак М
|
|
01:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Фрайбург - Майнц
|
|
02:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
Монца - Аталанта
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Реал М - Барселона
|
|
23 Сәуір, Сейсенбі |
00:00 |
|
Хоккей |
|
Локомотив Я - Металлург Мг
|
|
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Рома - Болонья
|
|
02:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
Милан - Интер М
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Севилья - Мальорка
|
|
24 Сәуір, Сәрсенбі |
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Арсенал - Челси
|
|
21:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Оренбург - Динамо М
|
|
23:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
Нижний Новгород - Локомотив М
|
|
25 Сәуір, Бейсенбі |
00:00 |
|
Хоккей |
|
Локомотив Я - Металлург Мг
|
|
01:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Краснодар - Балтика
|
|
01:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Зенит - Рубин
|
|
02:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
Вулверхэмптон - Борнмут
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Эвертон - Ливерпуль
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Кристал Пэлэс - Ньюкасл
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Манчестер Юн - Шеффилд Юн
|
|