16 aprel, çərşənbə axşamı |
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Çelsi - Everton
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
CA Osasuna - Valensiya
|
|
17 aprel, çərşənbə |
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Çska Moskva - FC Baltika Kaliningrad
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Barselona - PSJ
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Borussiya Dortmund - Atletiko Madrid
|
|
18 aprel, cümə axşamı |
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Zenit Sankt Peterburq - FK Spartak Moskva
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Mançester Siti - Real Madrid
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Bayern Münix - Arsenal
|
|
19 aprel, cümə |
00:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
Olimpik Lil - Aston Villa
|
|
00:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
Fiorentina - FK Viktoriya Plzen
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Atalanta - Liverpul
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Fenerbahçe - Olimpiakos Piraeus
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Olimpik Marsel - SL Benfika
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Roma - Milan
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Vest Hem - Bayer Leverkuzen 04
|
|
20 aprel, şənbə |
00:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Krasnodar - FK Fakel Voronej
|
|
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Cenoa - Lasio
|
|
02:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Ayntraxt Frankfurt - Auqsburq
|
|
02:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
Kalyari - Yuventus
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Atletik Bilbao - Qranada
|
|
19:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Rubin Kazan - FK Lokomotiv Moskva
|
|
20:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Selte de Viqo - UD Las Palmas
|
|
21:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Krılya Sovetov Samara
|
|
21:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
1. FK Haydenhaym - RB Layptsiq
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Şeffield Yunayted - Bernley
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Luton Taun - Brentford
|
|
22:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
Rayo Vallekano - CA Osasuna
|
|
21 aprel, bazar günü |
00:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Empoli - Napoli
|
|
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Valensiya - Real Betis Balompie
|
|
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Çska Moskva - Republikan FK Axmat Qroznı
|
|
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Union Berlin - Bayern Münix
|
|
02:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Volverhempton - Arsenal
|
|
02:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
Hellas Verona - Udineze
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Girona FC - Kadiz
|
|
18:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
US Sassuolo Calcio - Leççe
|
|
19:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
FK Nijnı Novqorod - FK Dinamo Moskva
|
|
20:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Xetafe - Real Sosiedad
|
|
20:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Everton - Nottinqam Forest
|
|
21:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Turin - Frosinone Calcio
|
|
21:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Zenit Sankt Peterburq - FC Orenburq
|
|
21:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Verder Bremen - Ştutqart
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Aston Villa - Bornmaut
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Kristal Peles - Vest Hem
|
|
22:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
Almeriya - CF Villarreal
|
|
23:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
PFK Soçi - Ural Yekaterinburq
|
|
23:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Fulham - Liverpul
|
|
23:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Borussiya Dortmund - Bayer Leverkuzen 04
|
|
22 aprel, bazar ertəsi |
00:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Unione Sportiva Salernitana 1919 - Fiorentina
|
|
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Deportivo Alaves Sad - Atletiko Madrid
|
|
01:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
FK Rostov - FK Spartak Moskva
|
|
01:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Frayburq - Maints 05
|
|
02:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
AC Monza - Atalanta
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Real Madrid - Barselona
|
|
23 aprel, çərşənbə axşamı |
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Sevilla - RCD Malyorka
|
|