20 April, Saturday |
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Athletic Bilbao - Granada CF
|
|
17:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Kaisar Kyzylorda - FK Atyrau
|
|
19:00 |
|
Хоккей |
|
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
|
|
19:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Rubin Kazan - FC Lokomotiv Moscow
|
|
20:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
RC Celta de Vigo - UD Las Palmas
|
|
21:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Baltika Kaliningrad - FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
|
|
21:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - RB Leipzig
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Kairat Almaty - FC Aktobe
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Luton Town - Brentford FC
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Sheffield United - Burnley FC
|
|
22:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
Rayo Vallecano - CA Osasuna
|
|
21 April, Sunday |
00:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Empoli - SSC Napoli
|
|
00:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
Manchester City - Chelsea FC
|
|
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
CF Valencia - Real Betis Balompie
|
|
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
CSKA Moscow - Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
|
|
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
1. FC Union Berlin - FC Bayern Munich
|
|
02:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Arsenal FC
|
|
02:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
Hellas Verona - Udinese Calcio
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Girona FC - Cadiz CF
|
|
18:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
US Sassuolo Calcio - US Lecce
|
|
19:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Nizhny Novgorod - FC Dinamo Moscow
|
|
20:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
CF Getafe - Real Sociedad
|
|
20:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Everton FC - Nottingham Forest
|
|
21:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Torino - Frosinone Calcio
|
|
21:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Zenit St Petersburg - FC Orenburg
|
|
21:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Werder Bremen - VfB Stuttgart
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Aston Villa - AFC Bournemouth
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Crystal Palace - West Ham United
|
|
22:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
UD Almeria - CF Villarreal
|
|
22:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Coventry City - Manchester United
|
|
23:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
PFC Sochi - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
|
|
23:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Fulham FC - Liverpool FC
|
|
23:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Borussia Dortmund - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
|
22 April, Monday |
00:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Sportiva Salernitana - ACF Fiorentina
|
|
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Deportivo Alaves Sad - Atletico Madrid
|
|
01:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Rostov - FC Spartak Moscow
|
|
01:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
SC Freiburg - 1. Fsv Mainz 05
|
|
02:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
AC Monza - Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Real Madrid - FC Barcelona
|
|
23 April, Tuesday |
00:00 |
|
Хоккей |
|
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
|
|
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
AS Roma - Bologna FC
|
|
02:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
AC Milan - Inter Milano
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Sevilla - RCD Mallorca
|
|
24 April, Wednesday |
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Arsenal FC - Chelsea FC
|
|
21:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Orenburg - FC Dinamo Moscow
|
|
23:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Nizhny Novgorod - FC Lokomotiv Moscow
|
|
25 April, Thursday |
00:00 |
|
Хоккей |
|
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
|
|
01:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Krasnodar - FC Baltika Kaliningrad
|
|
01:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Zenit St Petersburg - FC Rubin Kazan
|
|
02:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
Wolverhampton Wanderers - AFC Bournemouth
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Crystal Palace - Newcastle United
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Manchester United - Sheffield United
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Everton FC - Liverpool FC
|
|