26 Nisan, Cuma |
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Brighton - Manchester City
|
|
27 Nisan, Cumartesi |
02:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
VfL Bochum - Hoffenheim
|
|
02:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
Frosinone - Unione Sportiva Salernitana 1919
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Real Sociedad - Real Madrid
|
|
17:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Tobol Kostanay - Женис
|
|
19:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
West Ham United - Liverpool
|
|
20:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Las Palmas - Girona
|
|
21:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Bayern Münih - Eintracht Frankfurt
|
|
21:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
RB Leipzig - Borussia Dortmund
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Fulham FC - Crystal Palace
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Newcastle United - Sheffield United
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Manchester United - Burnley
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Wolverhampton - Luton Town
|
|
22:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
Almeira - Getafe CF
|
|
28 Nisan, Pazar |
00:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Juventus - AC Milan
|
|
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Everton - Brentford
|
|
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Alaves - Celta Vigo
|
|
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Bayer Leverkusen - Vfb Stuttgart
|
|
02:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
S.S Lazio - Hellas Verona
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Atletico Madrid - Athletic Bilbao
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Aston Villa - Chelsea
|
|
17:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Елимай - FC Ordabasy
|
|
18:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Inter Milan - Torino FC
|
|
19:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Nizhny Novgorod
|
|
20:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Cadiz - Real Mallorca
|
|
21:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Tottenham - Arsenal
|
|
21:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Bournemouth - Brighton
|
|
21:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Bologna - Udinese Calcio
|
|
21:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Spartak Moskova - FC Lokomotiv Moskova
|
|
21:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Borussia Mönchengladbach - Union Berlin
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Aktobe Lento
|
|
22:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
Granada CF - CA Osasuna
|
|
23:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Nottingham Forest - Manchester City
|
|
23:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Mainz - Köln
|
|
29 Nisan, Pazartesi |
00:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
SSC Napoli - AS Roma
|
|
00:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Atalanta Bergamo - Empoli
|
|
00:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Dinamo Moscow - FC Zenit St Petersburg
|
|
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Villarreal CF - Rayo Vallecano
|
|
01:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
SV Darmstadt 98 - Hoffenheim
|
|
02:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Baltika Kaliningrad - CSKA Moskova
|
|
02:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
Fiorentina - Sassuolo Calcio
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Real Betis - Sevilla
|
|
18:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Krylia Sovyetov Samara - FC Krasnodar
|
|
20:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Rubin Kazan - Ural Ekaterinburg
|
|
22:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
PFC Sochi - FC Fakel Voronezh
|
|
30 Nisan, Salı |
00:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Rostov - FC Orenburg
|
|
02:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
Genoa FC - Cagliari Calcio
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Barcelona - Valencia CF
|
|
01 Mayıs, Çarşamba |
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Bayern Münih - Real Madrid
|
|
23:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Dinamo Moscow - FC Spartak Moskova
|
|
02 Mayıs, Perşembe |
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Borussia Dortmund - Paris Saint-Germain
|
|
03 Mayıs, Cuma |
00:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Rostov - FC Baltika Kaliningrad
|
|
00:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
CSKA Moskova - FC Zenit St Petersburg
|
|