08 травень, середа |
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
ПСЖ - Боруссія Дортмунд
|
|
21:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Тобол Костанай - Астана
|
|
23:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Ордабаси - Актобе
|
|
09 травень, четвер |
00:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
Брюгге - Фіорентіна
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Реал Мадрид - Баварія
|
|
10 травень, п'ятниця |
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Баєр Леверкузен - Рома
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Аталанта - Марсель
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Олімпіакос Пірей - Астон Вілла
|
|
21:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Крила Совєтов - Ахмат
|
|
11 травень, субота |
02:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Аугсбург - Штутгарт
|
|
02:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
Фрозіноне - Інтер Мілан
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Алавес - Жирона
|
|
19:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Рубін - Ростов
|
|
19:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Фулхем Юнайтед - Манчестер Сіті
|
|
20:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Мальорка - Лас-Пальмас
|
|
21:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Спартак Москва - Краснодар
|
|
21:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
РБ Лейпциг - Вердер
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Ньюкасл - Брайтон U-23
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Вест Гем - Лутон
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Вулвергемптон - Крістал Пелес
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Тоттенгем - Бернлі
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Евертон - Шеффілд Юнайтед
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Борнмут - Брентфорд
|
|
22:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
Вільярреал - Севілья
|
|
12 травень, неділя |
00:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Зеніт Ст.Петербург - ЦСКА Москва
|
|
00:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Наполі - Болонья
|
|
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Гранада - Реал Мадрид
|
|
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Ноттінгем - Челсі
|
|
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Майнц - Боруссія Дортмунд
|
|
02:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Балтика - Динамо Москва
|
|
02:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
Мілан - Кальярі
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Атлетік Більбао - Осасуна
|
|
18:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Лаціо - Емполі
|
|
19:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Оренбург - Локомотив Москва
|
|
20:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Кадіс - Хетафе
|
|
21:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Геллас Верона - Торіно
|
|
21:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Дженоа - Сассуоло
|
|
21:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Факел - Урал
|
|
21:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Дармштадт - Хоффенхайм
|
|
22:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
Атлетіко Мадрид - Сельта
|
|
23:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Манчестер Юнайтед - Арсенал Лондон
|
|
23:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Баварія - Вольфсбург
|
|
13 травень, понеділок |
00:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Сочі - Нижній Новгород
|
|
00:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Ювентус - Салернітана
|
|
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Валенсія - Райо Вальєкано
|
|
01:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Бохум - Баєр Леверкузен
|
|
02:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
Аталанта - Рома
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Бетіс - Альмерія
|
|
14 травень, вівторок |
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Астон Вілла - Ліверпуль
|
|
15 травень, середа |
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Тоттенгем - Манчестер Сіті
|
|
16 травень, четвер |
02:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
Брайтон U-23 - Челсі
|
|