Футбол |
08 May, Wednesday |
03:00 |
|
Paris Saint-Germain - Borussia Dortmund
|
|
08 May, Wednesday |
21:00 |
|
Tobol Kostanay - FC Astana
|
|
08 May, Wednesday |
23:00 |
|
FC Ordabasy - FC Aktobe
|
|
09 May, Thursday |
00:45 |
|
Club Brugge - ACF Fiorentina
|
|
09 May, Thursday |
03:00 |
|
Real Madrid - FC Bayern Munich
|
|
10 May, Friday |
03:00 |
|
Bayer 04 Leverkusen - AS Roma
|
|
10 May, Friday |
03:00 |
|
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio - Olympique Marseille
|
|
10 May, Friday |
03:00 |
|
Olympiacos FC - Aston Villa
|
|
10 May, Friday |
21:00 |
|
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara - Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
|
|
11 May, Saturday |
02:30 |
|
FC Augsburg - VfB Stuttgart
|
|
11 May, Saturday |
02:45 |
|
Frosinone Calcio - Inter Milano
|
|
11 May, Saturday |
03:00 |
|
Deportivo Alaves Sad - Girona FC
|
|
11 May, Saturday |
19:00 |
|
FC Rubin Kazan - FC Rostov
|
|
11 May, Saturday |
19:30 |
|
Fulham FC - Manchester City
|
|
11 May, Saturday |
20:00 |
|
RCD Mallorca - UD Las Palmas
|
|
11 May, Saturday |
21:30 |
|
FC Spartak Moscow - FC Krasnodar
|
|
11 May, Saturday |
21:30 |
|
RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen
|
|
11 May, Saturday |
22:00 |
|
Newcastle United - Brighton & Hove Albion
|
|
11 May, Saturday |
22:00 |
|
West Ham United - Luton Town
|
|
11 May, Saturday |
22:00 |
|
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Crystal Palace
|
|
11 May, Saturday |
22:00 |
|
Tottenham Hotspur - Burnley FC
|
|
11 May, Saturday |
22:00 |
|
Everton FC - Sheffield United
|
|
11 May, Saturday |
22:00 |
|
AFC Bournemouth - Brentford FC
|
|
11 May, Saturday |
22:15 |
|
CF Villarreal - FC Sevilla
|
|
12 May, Sunday |
00:00 |
|
FC Zenit St Petersburg - CSKA Moscow
|
|
12 May, Sunday |
00:00 |
|
SSC Napoli - Bologna FC
|
|
12 May, Sunday |
00:30 |
|
Granada CF - Real Madrid
|
|
12 May, Sunday |
00:30 |
|
Nottingham Forest - Chelsea FC
|
|
12 May, Sunday |
00:30 |
|
1. Fsv Mainz 05 - Borussia Dortmund
|
|
12 May, Sunday |
02:30 |
|
FC Baltika Kaliningrad - FC Dinamo Moscow
|
|
12 May, Sunday |
02:45 |
|
AC Milan - Cagliari Calcio
|
|
12 May, Sunday |
03:00 |
|
Athletic Bilbao - CA Osasuna
|
|
12 May, Sunday |
18:30 |
|
SS Lazio Roma - FC Empoli
|
|
12 May, Sunday |
19:00 |
|
FC Orenburg - FC Lokomotiv Moscow
|
|
12 May, Sunday |
20:00 |
|
Cadiz CF - CF Getafe
|
|
12 May, Sunday |
21:00 |
|
Hellas Verona - FC Torino
|
|
12 May, Sunday |
21:00 |
|
Genoa Cfc - US Sassuolo Calcio
|
|
12 May, Sunday |
21:30 |
|
FC Fakel Voronezh - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
|
|
12 May, Sunday |
21:30 |
|
SV Darmstadt 1898 - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
|
|
12 May, Sunday |
22:15 |
|
Atletico Madrid - RC Celta de Vigo
|
|
12 May, Sunday |
23:30 |
|
Manchester United - Arsenal FC
|
|
12 May, Sunday |
23:30 |
|
FC Bayern Munich - VfL Wolfsburg
|
|
13 May, Monday |
00:00 |
|
PFC Sochi - FC Nizhny Novgorod
|
|
13 May, Monday |
00:00 |
|
Juventus Turin - Sportiva Salernitana
|
|
13 May, Monday |
00:30 |
|
CF Valencia - Rayo Vallecano
|
|
13 May, Monday |
01:30 |
|
VfL Bochum - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
|
13 May, Monday |
02:45 |
|
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio - AS Roma
|
|
13 May, Monday |
03:00 |
|
Real Betis Balompie - UD Almeria
|
|
14 May, Tuesday |
03:00 |
|
Aston Villa - Liverpool FC
|
|
15 May, Wednesday |
03:00 |
|
Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester City
|
|
16 May, Thursday |
02:45 |
|
Brighton & Hove Albion - Chelsea FC
|
|