Футбол |
03 may, cümə |
03:00 |
|
Roma - Bayer Leverkuzen 04
|
|
03 may, cümə |
03:00 |
|
Olimpik Marsel - Atalanta
|
|
03 may, cümə |
03:00 |
|
Aston Villa - Olimpiakos Piraeus
|
|
03 may, cümə |
03:00 |
|
Fiorentina - Brügge
|
|
04 may, şənbə |
02:30 |
|
Hoffenhaym - RB Layptsiq
|
|
04 may, şənbə |
02:45 |
|
Turin - Bolonya
|
|
04 may, şənbə |
03:00 |
|
Luton Taun - Everton
|
|
04 may, şənbə |
03:00 |
|
Xetafe - Atletik Bilbao
|
|
04 may, şənbə |
19:30 |
|
Arsenal - Bornmaut
|
|
04 may, şənbə |
20:00 |
|
Real Sosiedad - UD Las Palmas
|
|
04 may, şənbə |
21:30 |
|
Borussiya Dortmund - Auqsburq
|
|
04 may, şənbə |
21:30 |
|
Ştutqart - Bayern Münix
|
|
04 may, şənbə |
22:00 |
|
FK Aktobe - Lokomotiv Astana
|
|
04 may, şənbə |
22:00 |
|
Brentford - Fulham
|
|
04 may, şənbə |
22:00 |
|
Bernley - Nyukasl Yunayted
|
|
04 may, şənbə |
22:00 |
|
Şeffield Yunayted - Nottinqam Forest
|
|
04 may, şənbə |
22:00 |
|
FC Orenburq - FK Krılya Sovetov Samara
|
|
04 may, şənbə |
22:15 |
|
Real Madrid - Kadiz
|
|
05 may, bazar günü |
00:00 |
|
AC Monza - Lasio
|
|
05 may, bazar günü |
00:30 |
|
Mançester Siti - Volverhempton
|
|
05 may, bazar günü |
00:30 |
|
Girona FC - Barselona
|
|
05 may, bazar günü |
00:30 |
|
FC Krasnodar - Republikan FK Axmat Qroznı
|
|
05 may, bazar günü |
00:30 |
|
Köln - Frayburq
|
|
05 may, bazar günü |
02:45 |
|
US Sassuolo Calcio - İnter
|
|
05 may, bazar günü |
03:00 |
|
RCD Malyorka - Atletiko Madrid
|
|
05 may, bazar günü |
18:30 |
|
Kalyari - Leççe
|
|
05 may, bazar günü |
20:00 |
|
CA Osasuna - Real Betis Balompie
|
|
05 may, bazar günü |
21:00 |
|
Çelsi - Vest Hem
|
|
05 may, bazar günü |
21:00 |
|
Brayton - Aston Villa
|
|
05 may, bazar günü |
21:00 |
|
Hellas Verona - Fiorentina
|
|
05 may, bazar günü |
21:00 |
|
Empoli - Frosinone Calcio
|
|
05 may, bazar günü |
21:30 |
|
FK Dinamo Moskva - PFK Soçi
|
|
05 may, bazar günü |
21:30 |
|
Union Berlin - Boxum
|
|
05 may, bazar günü |
22:15 |
|
Selte de Viqo - CF Villarreal
|
|
05 may, bazar günü |
23:30 |
|
Liverpul - Tottenham
|
|
05 may, bazar günü |
23:30 |
|
Ayntraxt Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkuzen 04
|
|
06 may, bazar ertəsi |
00:00 |
|
FK Nijnı Novqorod - FK Spartak Moskva
|
|
06 may, bazar ertəsi |
00:00 |
|
Milan - Cenoa
|
|
06 may, bazar ertəsi |
00:30 |
|
Valensiya - Deportivo Alaves Sad
|
|
06 may, bazar ertəsi |
01:30 |
|
1. FK Haydenhaym - Maints 05
|
|
06 may, bazar ertəsi |
02:45 |
|
Roma - Yuventus
|
|
06 may, bazar ertəsi |
03:00 |
|
Rayo Vallekano - Almeriya
|
|
06 may, bazar ertəsi |
03:00 |
|
FC Sevilla - Qranada
|
|
06 may, bazar ertəsi |
20:45 |
|
Ural Yekaterinburq - FC Baltika Kaliningrad
|
|
06 may, bazar ertəsi |
23:00 |
|
FK Fakel Voronej - FC Zenit Sankt Peterburq
|
|
07 may, çərşənbə axşamı |
00:00 |
|
Unione Sportiva Salernitana 1919 - Udineze
|
|
07 may, çərşənbə axşamı |
01:30 |
|
FK Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Rostov
|
|
07 may, çərşənbə axşamı |
02:45 |
|
Udineze - Napoli
|
|
07 may, çərşənbə axşamı |
03:00 |
|
Kristal Peles - Mançester Yunayted
|
|