08 may, çərşənbə |
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
PSJ - Borussiya Dortmund
|
|
21:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Tobol Kostanay - Lokomotiv Astana
|
|
23:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Ordabasi - FK Aktobe
|
|
09 may, cümə axşamı |
00:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
Brügge - Fiorentina
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Real Madrid - Bayern Münix
|
|
10 may, cümə |
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Bayer Leverkuzen 04 - Roma
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Atalanta - Olimpik Marsel
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Olimpiakos Piraeus - Aston Villa
|
|
21:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
FK Krılya Sovetov Samara - Republikan FK Axmat Qroznı
|
|
11 may, şənbə |
02:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Auqsburq - Ştutqart
|
|
02:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
Frosinone Calcio - İnter
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Deportivo Alaves Sad - Girona FC
|
|
19:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov
|
|
19:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Fulham - Mançester Siti
|
|
20:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
RCD Malyorka - UD Las Palmas
|
|
21:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
FK Spartak Moskva - FC Krasnodar
|
|
21:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
RB Layptsiq - Verder Bremen
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Nyukasl Yunayted - Brayton
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Vest Hem - Luton Taun
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Volverhempton - Kristal Peles
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Tottenham - Bernley
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Everton - Şeffield Yunayted
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Bornmaut - Brentford
|
|
22:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
CF Villarreal - FC Sevilla
|
|
12 may, bazar günü |
00:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Zenit Sankt Peterburq - Çska Moskva
|
|
00:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Napoli - Bolonya
|
|
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Qranada - Real Madrid
|
|
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Nottinqam Forest - Çelsi
|
|
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Maints 05 - Borussiya Dortmund
|
|
02:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Dinamo Moskva
|
|
02:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
Milan - Kalyari
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Atletik Bilbao - CA Osasuna
|
|
18:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Lasio - Empoli
|
|
19:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Orenburq - FK Lokomotiv Moskva
|
|
20:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Kadiz - Xetafe
|
|
21:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Hellas Verona - Turin
|
|
21:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Cenoa - US Sassuolo Calcio
|
|
21:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
FK Fakel Voronej - Ural Yekaterinburq
|
|
21:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
SV Darmştad 1898 - Hoffenhaym
|
|
22:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
Atletiko Madrid - Selte de Viqo
|
|
23:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Mançester Yunayted - Arsenal
|
|
23:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Bayern Münix - Volfsburq
|
|
13 may, bazar ertəsi |
00:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
PFK Soçi - FK Nijnı Novqorod
|
|
00:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Yuventus - Unione Sportiva Salernitana 1919
|
|
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Valensiya - Rayo Vallekano
|
|
01:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Boxum - Bayer Leverkuzen 04
|
|
02:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
Atalanta - Roma
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Real Betis Balompie - Almeriya
|
|
14 may, çərşənbə axşamı |
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Aston Villa - Liverpul
|
|
15 may, çərşənbə |
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Tottenham - Mançester Siti
|
|
16 may, cümə axşamı |
02:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
Brayton - Çelsi
|
|